~~



大会結果 一覧


大会情報‼

5~6期生
対 戦 日 時 大 会 名
相 手 チ ー ム 
得 点 勝 敗
2017/11/3 リスト杯争奪秋季神奈川大会 1回戦
相模ボーイズ 
   
2017/10/9 1年生大会 3回戦(Bチーム)
麻生ボーイズ
7-17
2017/10/9 1年生大会 2回戦(Bチーム)
平塚B・秦野合同ボーイズ
9-8
2017/10/9 1年生大会 2回戦(Aチーム)
横浜北都ボーイズ
4-6
2017/10/1 1年生大会 1回戦(Bチーム)
横浜保土ヶ谷ボーイズ
11-10
2017/9/30 1年生大会 1回戦(Aチーム)
横浜港北ボーイズ 
4-2
2017/9/2 厚木大会 1回戦
横浜南ボーイズ 
2-10





4~5期生
対 戦 日 時 大 会 名
相 手 チ ー ム 
得 点 勝 敗
2017/7/29 横浜市長旗争奪神奈川大会 1回戦
諏訪ボーイズ
4-7
2017/6/17 関東大会神奈川県支部予選 1回戦
相模原ボーイズ
1-2
2017/5/20 選手権大会神奈川県支部予選 1回戦
綾瀬ボーイズ
2-3
2017/5/3 マツダボール綾瀬シーレックス大会 リーグ戦
綾瀬ボーイズ
8-3
2017/5/3 マツダボール綾瀬シーレックス大会 リーグ戦
武蔵狭山ボーイズ
2-7
2017/4/16 関東ボーイズリーグ大会 1回戦
成田ボーイズ
0-7
2017/2/18 春季大会 1回戦
横浜緑ボーイズ
0-7
2016/11/5 リスト杯争奪秋季神奈川大会 1回戦
横浜都築ボーイズ 
1-4
2016/10/1 1年生大会 1回戦
横浜青葉ボーイズ 
3-13
2016/9/10 厚木大会 1回戦
湘南ボーイズ 
0-19





3~4期生
対 戦 日 時 大 会 名
相 手 チ ー ム 
得 点 勝 敗
2016/8/7
東京大会 準決勝
志村ボーイズ 

0-2 ●(3位)
2016/8/6 東京大会 4回戦
武蔵野府中ボーイズ 

5-3
2016/7/31 東京大会 3回戦
東京中央ボーイズ 
6-1
2016/7/31 東京大会 2回戦
昭島ボーイズ 
9-0
2016/7/30 東京大会 1回戦
大田中央ボーイズ 
1-0
2016/7/2 関東大会予選 2回戦
麻生ボーイズ 
0-3
2016/6/18 関東大会予選 1回戦
横須賀ボーイズ 
11-3
2016/6/11 選手権大会 2回戦
横浜青葉ボーイズ 
1-3
2016/6/4 選手権大会 1回戦
横浜中ボーイズ 
6-3
2016/5/1 関東ボーイズリーグ大会 4回戦
世田谷南ボーイズ 
4-5
2016/4/29 関東ボーイズリーグ大会 3回戦
座間ボーイズ 
2-1
2016/4/29 関東ボーイズリーグ大会 2回戦
埼京ボーイズ 
22-3
2016/4/17 関東ボーイズリーグ大会 1回戦
横浜都築ボーイズ 
7-0
2016/3/5 春季大会 2回戦
横浜緑ボーイズ 
5-6
2016/2/21 春季大会 1回戦
麻生ボーイズ 

4-3
 2016/2/14 春季大会(小学部) 1回戦
相模ボーイズ 
0-8
2015/11/14 1年生大会 1回戦
川崎ボーイズ 
1-2
2015/11/7 リスト杯争奪秋季神奈川大会 2回戦
横浜泉中央ボーイズ 
0-3
2015/10/31 リスト杯争奪秋季神奈川大会 1回戦
厚木ボーイズ 
8-1
2015/9/13 厚木大会 3回戦(東日本選抜代表決定戦)
相模原ボーイズ 
2-3
2015/9/12 厚木大会 2回戦
伊勢原・茅ヶ崎南合同ボーイズ 
5-1
2015/8/28 小山市長杯争奪関東中学硬式野球大会 準決勝
小山ボーイズ(栃木県) 
1-2 ●(3位)
2015/8/22 小山市長杯争奪関東中学硬式野球大会 準々決勝
真岡ボーイズ(栃木県) 
10-0
2015/8/22 小山市長杯争奪関東中学硬式野球大会 2回戦
藤岡ボーイズ(群馬県) 
9-1
2015/8/21 小山市長杯争奪関東中学硬式野球大会 1回戦
波崎ボーイズ(茨城県) 
9-2



2~4期生
対 戦 日 時 大 会 名
相 手 チ ー ム 
得 点 勝 敗
2015/8/13 関東大会 1回戦
真岡ボーイズ 
0-5
2015/8/9 横浜市長旗争奪神奈川大会 2回戦
日高ボーイズ 
4-5
2015/7/4 関東大会予選 決勝
平塚ボーイズ 
9-7 優勝
2015/6/28 関東大会予選 準決勝
旭中央ボーイズ 
4-0
2015/6/20 関東大会予選 1回戦
横浜都築ボーイズ 
8-2
2015/5/23 選手権大会神奈川県支部予選大会 2回戦
座間ボーイズ 
1-2
2015/4/26 関東ボーイズリーグ大会 3回戦
志村ボーイズ (東東京)
3-6
2015/4/26 関東ボーイズリーグ大会 2回戦
八王子桑都ボーイズ(西東京) 
4-2
2015/4/25 関東ボーイズリーグ大会 1回戦
富士北麓ボーイズ(山梨県) 
4-3
2015/2/21 春季大会 1回戦
湘南茅ヶ崎ボーイズ 
1-2
2014/11/22 1年生大会
相模ボーイズA 
0-4
2014/11/3 リスト杯争奪秋季神奈川大会 2回戦
 麻生ボーイズ
3-7
2014/10/26 リスト杯争奪秋季神奈川大会 1回戦
川崎ボーイズ 
7-4
2014/9/15 厚木大会 準々決勝
横浜南ボーイズ 
1-6
2014/9/15 厚木大会 2回戦
横浜緑ボーイズ 
8-3
2014/9/14 厚木大会 1回戦
茅ヶ崎南ボーイズ 
14-4





1~3期生
対 戦 日 時 大 会 名
相 手 チ ー ム 
得 点 勝 敗
2014/8/16 横浜市長旗大会 決勝
町田ボーイズ(西東京) 
7-9 準優勝
2014/8/16 横浜市長旗大会 準決勝
厚木ボーイズ 

2-1
2014/8/15 横浜市長旗大会 準々決勝
座間ボーイズ 
3-2
2014/8/14 横浜市長旗大会 2回戦
伊勢原ボーイズ 
9-4
2014/8/13 横浜市長旗大会 1回戦
秦野ボーイズ 
5-4
2014/7/6 関東大会予選 Dブロック 決勝
横浜都築ボーイズ 
0-3
2014/7/6 関東大会予選 Dブロック 準決勝
伊勢原ボーイズ 
6-0
2014/6/28 関東大会予選 Dブロック 1回戦
茅ヶ崎南ボーイズ 
13-0
2014/5/24 選手権大会神奈川予選大会 1回戦 川崎ボーイズ 5-7
2014/4/13 関東ボーイズリーグ大会 1回戦
東京都市大学付属ボーイズ (西東京)
2-7
2014/3/1 春季大会 1回戦
横浜南ボーイズ 
0-3
2013/11/30 1年生大会 1回戦
湘南ボーイズ 
2-6
2013/11/2 リスト杯争奪秋季神奈川大会 1回戦 瀬谷ボーイズ 0-4
2013/9/7 厚木大会 1回戦
神奈川ボーイズ 
1-3





1~2期生
対 戦 日 時 大 会 名
相 手 チ ー ム 
得 点 勝 敗
2013/7/6 関東大会予選 Bブロック 準決勝
横浜瀬谷ボーイズ 
0-7
2013/6/15 関東大会予選 Dブロック 1回戦
神奈川ボーイズ 
3-0
2013/5/26 選手権大会神奈川予選大会 1回戦
綾瀬ボーイズ
1-8
2013/4/21 関東ボーイズリーグ大会 1回戦
江戸川京葉ボーイズ (東東京)
1-6
2013/3/10 春季大会 1回戦
横浜瀬谷ボーイズ 
0-4
2012/12/1 1年生大会 2回戦
厚木ボーイズ 
0-1
2012/11/24 1年生大会 1回戦
綾瀬・愛川合同ボーイズ 
4-3
2012/11/2 リスト杯争奪秋季神奈川大会 1回戦
横浜北都ボーイズ
1-8
2012/9/7 厚木大会 1回戦
横浜泉中央ボーイズ 
0-10




////